Austragung

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

3. Platz / 4. Platz

Teilnehmer

Sa., 03.01.2009 Yannick Schneider / Robin Ennenbach
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Andreas Greb / Chris Pfeiffer
TuS Weitefeld / Hof
Dennis Dik / Steffen Wallmeroth
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
  96
Sa., 02.01.2010 Andreas Greb / Rene Wallmeroth
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Sascha Müller / Christof Metz
SF Nistertal
Markus Fabig/Frank Stitz
TTF Oberwesterwald
  54
So., 02.01.2011 Yannick Schneider / Robin Ennenbach
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Dennis Dik / Steffen Wallmeroth
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Andreas Greb / Rene Wallmeroth
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Moritz Beib / Yannic Müller
SF Nistertal
38
Sa., 04.01.2014 Yannick Schneider / Andreas Greb
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Peter Ermert / Michael Schütz
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Thomas Becker / Chris Pfeiffer
TuS Weitefeld / Hof
Christ. Wiederstein / Alex Strunk
TTF Oberwesterwald
56
Sa., 03.01.2015 Yannick Schneider / Andreas Greb
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Rainer Beib / Andreas Weyand
SF Nistertal
Daniel Kessler / Christian Franz
TTF Oberwesterwald
Robin Ennenbach / Peter Ermert
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
64
Sa., 02.01.2016 Yannick Schneider / Andreas Greb
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Rene Wallmeroth / Chris Pfeiffer
TuS Weitefeld / Hof
Thomas Becker / Paul Richter
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Sven Schuhen / Torben Schuhen
TTF Oberwesterwald
64
Sa., 07.01.2017 Paul Richter / Felix Siegert
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Torben Schuhen / Dominik Neitzert
TTF Oberwesterwald
Raphael Weiß / Felix Simon
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Steffen Sannert / Danny Ott
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
68
Sa., 06.01.2018 Thomas Becker / Paul Richter
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Andreas Greb / Filip Flemming
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Bastian Gehlbach / Eugen Schumacher
TTF Oberwesterwald
Frank Simon / Sven Schuhen
TTF Oberwesterwald
62
Sa., 05.01.2019 Andreas Greb / Felix Siegert
TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Ralf Brüggemeier / Felix Heinz
TTF Oberwesterwald
Bastian Gehlbach / Eugen Schumacher
TTF Oberwesterwald
Torben Schuhen / Dominik Neitzert
TTF Oberwesterwald
70
Sa., 04.01.2020 Bastian Gehlbach / Eugen Schumacher
TTF Oberwesterwald
Axel Wörsdörfer / Ralf Kray
TTF Oberwesterwald / SF Nistertal
Felix Heinz / Sven Schuhen
TTF Oberwesterwald
Ralf Brüggemeier / Dirk Strunk
TTF Oberwesterwald
60